Meldeliste Bosauer Volkslauf

Nachname Vorname Verein Strecke
Wulf Matti   1km
Burrer Birgit   10km
Haupt Olaf   10km
Leischner Wolfgang   10km
Tiedgen Matthias   10km
Kalus Michael   10km
Boddien Elena   5km
Brandt Michaela   5kmW
Steinfort Eva   5kmW
Wendorf Britta   5km
Faltin Bernd-Dieter   5kmW
Marwede Eice-Christian   10km
Baus Inka   10km
Januschkewitz Stephan   10km
Boddien Enrico   1km
Marwede Luisa   1km
Wulf Tim   1km
Mentz Alva   1km
Schilling Thelse   10km
Seefeld Mario   10km
Dr. Sach werner   10km
Mende Peter   5kmW
Sach Oliver   1km
Urban Angelika   5kmW
Sach Philip   1km
Sach Ewa   5km
Verwega Maria-Theresia   10km
Mentz Ylvi   1km
Mentz Oke   5km
Wendorf Jule   5km
Baus Stefan 1. Kieler HTC 10km
Deutschendorf Anja Anja Deutschendorf 5km
Knuth Beate Bosauer SV 10km
Knuth Stefanie Bosauer SV 5kmW
Knuth Peter Bosauer SV 10km
Erhardt Mick Bosauer SV 1km
Mücke Inge Bosauer SV 10km
Erhardt Ben Bosauer-SV 1km
Schneider Celine Bunert - Rhein-Berg Runners 5km
Schneider Norbert Bunert - Rhein-Berg Runners 10km
Riedel Tobias Elbe Lübeck Kanal Ultra Team 10km
Hinrichs Walther ELK Ultra Marathon 10km
Leischner Alexander FC Dornbreite Lübeck 10km
Leischner Regina FC Dornbreite Lübeck 10km
Beeth Sascha Feuerwehr Bad Schwartau-Rensefeld 5km
Niemeck Gerd Gerd Niemeck 10km
Hampel Lars Hannover 96 5km
Gillat Daniel HellrunnersFehmarn 10km
Brüggemann Andreas HT16 Triathlon 10km
Eggert Angelika Küstenläufer 10km
Torff Astrid LAC Lübeck 5km
Radßuweit Claudia Laufen in Lübeck 10km
Lietzke Norbert Lauffeuer Buntekuh 10km
Beeth Torsten Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck 10km
Beeth Sylvia Lauffeuer Buntekuh Lübeck 5kmW
Riese Fanny Laufgruppe Schwerin 5km
Nahrwold Wiebke Lohbarbek 5kmW
sloman edgar LT Sohlenkiller Preetz 10km
Busch Gisela LTS Schirick 5km
Busch Hans-Josef LTS Schirick 5km
Peeck Maximilian Lübeck 1876 5km
Hacker Holger Lübeck 1876 5km
Hacker Detlef Lübeck 1876 5km
von Schamann Cornelia Lübeck 1876 5km
Urban Bernd Lübecker Marathon e.V. 10km
Mentz Magnus Magnus Mentz 10km
Krostitz Stefan Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. 5km
Luth Andreas ohne 10km
Westphal Heiko ohne 10km
Juskowiak Maria Ohne 5kmW
Lindemann Wolfgang ohne 5km
Juskowiak Robert Ohne 5km
Stock Marcel ohne Verin 10km
Maschke Michael OrgaTeam Europalauf Neustadt 10km
Böhrk erich Physioworld Großenbrode 10km
Krostitz Mika PSV Eutin 5km
Hefter Uwe Rutesheim-just for fun 10km
Michael Schatt Schatt Michael 10km
Reuter Benjamin SG Athletico Büdelsdorf 10km
stobbe georgia steviesgarage eutin 5km
stobbe virginia steviesgarage eutin 5km
kranz stefan steviesgarage eutin 5kmW
scholz monika steviesgarage eutin 5km
Wülfken Marc TC Liensfeld 10km
Knebel Michael Team Rennschnecke 10km
Giesenberg Björn Tri-Sport Lübeck 5km
Schult Ralf Tri-Sport Lübeck 10km
Giesenberg Christina Tri-Sport-Lübeck 5km
Stamer Uwe TSV Bornhöved 10km
Saathoff Manfred TSV Gadeland 10km
Lietzke Helga TSV Kücknitz 5kmW
Rosenkranz Mathis TSV Sarau 1km
Rosenkranz Philip TSV Sarau 1km
Nickel Karin TSV Stocksee 5km
Staehr Andreas TSV Trittau 5km
Dohse Sarah USC Kiel 5km