Meldeliste 17. Bosauer Volkslauf am 04.06.2017

Nachname Vorname Verein Strecke
Leischner Alexander FC Dornbreite 5km
Radestock Andrea SportOH 10km
Staehr Andreas TSV Trittau 5km
Urban Angelika   5kmW
Hansen Axel Stadtwerke Elmshorn 5km
Knuth Beate SportOH 10km
Burmeister Birthe   10km
Voß Brian SV Knudde 88 Giekau 5km
Paulsen Christian Bosauer SV 10km
Paulsen Christian Laufen69 10km
Radßuweit Claudia Laufen in Lübeck 5km
Mannke Dagmar keiner 10km
Stockmann David   10km
Radestock Dennis SportOH 10km
Thomas Dirk MTV Ahrensbök 5km
Sach Dr. Werner kein 10km
sloman edgar Preetz 10km
Oehme Ekkehard Tri-Sport Lübeck eV 10km
Boddien Elena   1km
Kober Emil-Benedikt   1km
Boddien Enrico   1km
Böhrk Erich Physioworld Großenbrode 10km
Sach Ewa   5km
Kaddatz Eyrin Bosauer SV 1km
Sach Florian   5km
Pacholke Frank LüRa 5km
Wiebe Frank   10km
Groen Frank Polizei SV Eutin 10km
Oehme Gabi Tri-Sport Lübeck eV 10km
Bauer Gerd TSV Brunsbüttel 5kmW
Müller Gernot Möllner SV 10km
Seemann Gisela ohne 5km
Rutkat Hans ohne 5kmW
Westphal Heiko   10km
Dickfeld Heiko   10km
Martens Heiner SportOH 10km
Lietzke Helga TSV Kücknitz 5kmW
Schurtzmann Inge Malkwitz 5kmW
Mücke Inge Bosauer SV 10km
Jänisch-Herbst Ingo Bosauer SV 10km
Kirschtowski Jan VfL Oldesloe 10km
Kirschtowski Jens VfL Oldesloe 5km
Hansen Jonas PSV Eutin 1km
Westerhaus Jonas MTV Segeberg 10km
Pesara Jürgen   10km
Büttner Julia Bosauer SV 10km
Morach Karola Bosauer SV 10km
Schlack Lasse   1km
Hartmann Luca TSV Rantrum 5km
Stockmann Lukas   10km
Baltz Marc   5km
Schwaiger Marcel Team Flachlandläufer 10km
Juskowiak Maria ohne 5kmW
Tiedgen Matthias   5km
Kober Michael   10km
Trapp Michael LG POWER Schnecken Kiel 10km
Knebel Michael Team 5-Tage-Marathon 10km
Peimann Nils   1km
Lietzke Norbert Lauffeuer Buntekuh 5km
Haupt Olaf Lübecker SC 10km
Sach Oliver   1km
Randschau Ottmar MTV Wilster 10km
Knuth Peter SportOH 10km
Mende Peter   5kmW
Sach Philip   1km
Groen Pia Polizei SV Eutin 1km
Dohrn Rainer Hamburger Sportverein 10km
Lehning Ralf   10km
Lademacher Ralf LG Neumünster 10km
Leischner Regina FC Dornbreite Lübeck 10km
Bauer Renate TSV Brunsbüttel 5kmW
Juskowiak Robert ohne 5km
König Rüdiger SC-Itzehoe 10km
Kaddatz Sherin Bosauer SV 1km
Heidenreich Silvia Psv Eutin 5km
Strathmann Silvia Team Bacardi 118 10km
Raddatz Sina Team Flachlandläufer 5km
Groen Sina Polizei SV Eutin 1km
Krostitz Stefan Nord-Ostsee-Skater e.V. 10km
Knuth Stefanie   5km
Idowu Tade   5km
Baltz Thorge   5km
Schlack Tobias   10km
Beeth Torsten Lauffeuer Buntekuh 10km
Trapp Trixi LG POWER Schnecken Kiel 10km
Stamer Uwe TSV Bornhöved 10km
Harms Volkert   10km
Lindemann Wolfgang VL 5km
Leischner Wolfgang FC Dornbreite Lübeck 10km